Reset all filters
$240 / month
Ecommerce Marketing Optimization | Shopify & Klaviyo Partner at IDUBE PTE. LTD.
Marketing Optimization for Shopify Merchants
4.8 stars
4.8 (5 reviews)
  Chat
2 x Calls
Get more profits with less hustle by becoming a better marketer. I'll show you how to optimize your ecommerce store & marketing to convert more visitors into buyers… so you can continue growing, generate more revenue, and work less. Marketing Optimizer (Full Stack Marketer) | Shopify & Klaviyo Partner | …
$199 / month
Founder / CEO / Owner at multiple digital agencies
Helping digital agencies, freelancers, web & digital marketing professionals to build a better life πŸš€
5.0 stars
5.0 (11 reviews)
  Chat
1 x Call
Founder of 5 successful businesses including 2 digital agencies, a consultancy practice & more with over 20 years experience. From my mentees: "Since working with Harry, monthly revenue has increased over 300% as a direct result of the changes we’ve discussed and actioned together." "As a result of working with …
Only 2 Spots Left
$120 / month
Co-Founder & Head of Product at A Bunch of Creators
10+ years of leading product, project management, and software engineering teams
5.0 stars
5.0 (9 reviews)
  Chat
1 x Call
Customer-obsessed, value-driven product manager with a proven track record of approaching the product development lifecycle as holistic, simultaneous, problem-solving of both user and business goals. Hands-on leader enthusiastic about making an impact by creating a transparent vision, while supporting team collaboration and a culture of innovation. Conversant across all disciplines …
$170 / month
 Quick Responder
Startup mentor at 500 Startups
You built the rocket. I can help it take off πŸš€ | Mentor 500.co | 2x Entrepreneur | Fundraising β€’ Email β€’ Sales
5.0 stars
5.0 (3 reviews)
  Chat
1 x Call
Tasks
{Mentees Reviews} 'Rui's session on cold emails and outbound was one of the best sessions I attended this year. Rui is an expert in his field, has very practical tips and examples that we can implement right away.' 'I spent a number of years in Silicon Valley. I raised VC …
Only 5 Spots Left
$220 / month
Online eCommerce Business Mentor - Start Ups at Upstream Growth
9 years of experience in the eCommerce & Freelance industry who now specialises in Business Mentoring
  Chat
4 x Calls
Tasks
Hi there! My name is Stephanie and I currently have 9 years of experience in the eCommerce & Freelance industry who now specialises in Business Mentoring + Development and anything along the lines of Digital Marketing. I am currently providing services as a results-driven business developer to several small businesses …
Only 2 Spots Left
$120 / month
SEO Growth & Analytics Specialist at Impress!ve Digital
4+ years in experience with digital marketing
5.0 stars
5.0 (6 reviews)
  Chat
2 x Calls
Tasks
Hello! I am glad you are here. I currently work as a Digital Marketing Strategist for a performance marketing agency called Impress!ve Digital, as well as a freelance SEO and email marketer with MarketerHire. I have a BA in International Relations from Texas A&M University- College Station as well as …
$150 / month
UX Designer + UI Designer + Web Designer at LEARNUXID
Learn from my 15+ Years of UX UI Design Experience
5.0 stars
5.0 (4 reviews)
  Chat
2 x Calls
Tasks
Freelance UX UI Designer for the past 15+ years. Teaching UI UX Design for the past 5+ years to more than 100K+ students worldwide. Designed for Fortune 500 like Panasonic and Intel. My super-powers are Usability, Typography, and Color Scheme along with creating simple UX solutions to complex problems I …
Only 2 Spots Left
$240 / month
Head of Growth at Tiendanube
10+ years of experience in e-commerce and digital marketing
5.0 stars
5.0 (1 review)
  Chat
2 x Calls
Tasks
I had to work in journalism, copywriting, social media, e-commerce and digital marketing to end up finding my place in the combination, coordination and management of all of them. I'm a digital marketing manager focused on inbound marketing, content marketing and growth marketing (are they even different things at all? …
$230 / month
Formerly: Global Head of Data & Analytics at Pizza Hut Digital Ventures
  Chat
2 x Calls
Tasks
Hi, my name is Tristan. I am a data evangelist! I am the former Global Head of Data and Analytics for Pizza Hut's Digital Business outside of the US. Prior to that, I've worked in data roles within investment banking as well as start ups. I am extremely passionate about …
Only 2 Spots Left
$120 / month
Senior Web Developer at SO Marketing
Award winning Web Developer with 8 years agency experience, and 13 years in the Web industry
  Chat
Tasks
Hey! πŸ‘‹πŸ» I’m Nick, a Senior Web Developer at a multi-award winning marketing agency. I have a BSc Honours Degree in Web Design from Staffordshire University, and I’ve been building websites professionally for over 13 years. I’m skilled in bespoke WordPress and WooCommerce development, HTML5, CSS, SASS, PHP, jQuery, SQL, …
Only 1 Spot Left
$350 / month
Ecommerce Entrepreneur at EcomXFactor
5.0 stars
5.0 (1 review)
  Chat
2 x Calls
Tasks
Ecommerce Entrepreneur | EcomXFactor Podcast Host | Klaviyo & Shopify Partner I'm an eCommerce entrepreneur. I've built multiple lean eCommerce operations and have scaled my own stores to beyond 7 figures. I focus on conversion rate optimization and guerilla marketing. I also have experience with managing big Facebook ad accounts …
Only 3 Spots Left
$199 / month
Senior Product Manager at Walmart eCommerce
Certified Product Manager with 10+ years of experience
  Chat
2 x Calls
Tasks
Welcome! If you are looking to break into product management or want to give a competitive edge to your career, continue reading :) I have been coaching aspiring PMs since 2017 and if you are looking to either get the professional fundamentals or deepen your PM skills of every aspect …